Welcome to ISHBT EHA TUTORIAL, Lucknow 2018
Registered Delegates List

Note:-

For any query related to Registration, Please Call : Mr. Narayan Sharma (+91 - 93777 24324)

 

Rg. No. Name City Category
5 Akanksha Garg Lucknow Delegate
6 Manjula Murari Lucknow Faculty
9 S J L Brada  Netherlands Delegate
10 Henk Roerdink Netherlands Delegate
11 Subham Bhattacharya Kolkata  Delegate
16 Ragesh Radhakrishnan Nair Delhi Delegate
17 Uttam Kumar Nath Rishikesh Delegate
18 S Gandhimathi Chennai Delegate
20 Sweta Kothari Delhi Delegate
21 Rituparna Chetia Delhi Delegate
22 M Aleem Jan Srinagar  Delegate
23 Sumita Chaudhry  Delhi Delegate
25 S K Verma Dehradun Delegate
26 Sanjeev Kumar Yadav Lucknow Delegate
28 Jayant Indurkar Aurangabad Delegate
30 Neeraja Nitsure Latur Delegate
31 Manish K Singh Kolkata Delegate
32 Vishakha Dakhore Latur Delegate
33 Shewale Manjiri M Latur Delegate
34 Shital T Korde Latur Delegate
35 Gargi Tignath Lucknow Delegate
36 Rohan Halder Delhi Delegate
37 Ruchi Gupta Lucknow Delegate
38 Garima Sharma Lucknow Delegate
40 Supriya Verma Allahabad Delegate
41 Sujeet Kumar Lucknow Delegate
42 Arun Kumar A Vellore Delegate
44 B Sreekanth Tirupati Delegate
46 Suraj D Chiraniya Vellore Delegate
47 Madhavi Maddali Vellore Delegate
49 Parshw Singh Lucknow Delegate
51 Ashutosh Panigrahi Bhubaneswar Delegate
52 Ankur Singh Bhilai Delegate
53 Meenakshi B A Delhi Delegate
54 Wanve Balasaheb Ajinath Vellore Delegate
55 Sagar N Raut Rishikesh Delegate
56 Anil Kumar Singh Delhi Delegate
57 Preeti Rani Lucknow Delegate
58 Amin Lutful Kabir Bangladesh Delegate
59 Mujahida Rahman Bangladesh Delegate
60 M. Morsed Zanman Miah Bangladesh Delegate
61 Shristi Tiwari Nepal Delegate
62 Sajin Rajbhandary Nepal Delegate
63 Ajay Kumar Jha Nepal Delegate
64 Ramila Shilpakar Nepal Delegate
65 Usha Khanal Nepal Delegate
66 Rojee Maharjan Nepal Delegate
67 Ajay Sharma Delhi Faculty
68 Anshul Gupta Lucknow Faculty
69 Archana Kumar Lucknow Faculty
70 Arun Chaturvedi Lucknow Faculty
71 Biju George Vellore Faculty
72 Chepsy Philip Ludhiana Faculty
73 Deepak K Mishra Kolkata Faculty
74 Debdatta Basu Puducherry Faculty
75 Dharma Choudhary Delhi Faculty
76 Farah Jijina Mumbai Faculty
77 H P Pati Delhi Faculty
78 Hari Menon Bengaluru Faculty
79 Hemant Malhotra Jaipur Faculty
80 Jina Bhattacharyya Guwahati Faculty
81 K Govind Babu Bengaluru Faculty
82 Khaliqur Rehman Lucknow Faculty
83 M B Agarwal Mumbai Faculty
84 Maitreyee Bhattacharyya Kolkata Faculty
85 Manoranjan Mahapatra Delhi Faculty
86 Navin Khattry Mumbai Faculty
87 Neelam Verma Chandigarh Faculty
88 Nishant Verma Lucknow Faculty
89 P K Gogoi Guwahati Faculty
90 Pankaj Malhotra Chandigarh Faculty
91 Pawan Kumar Singh Delhi Faculty
92 Prantar Chakrabarti Kolkata Faculty
93 Prashant Tembhare Mumbai Faculty
94 Prashanth B Mangalore Faculty
95 Pravas Mishra Delhi Faculty
96 Rahul Bhargava Delhi Faculty
97 Rajesh Kashyap Lucknow Faculty
98 Rakhee Kar Puducherry Faculty
99 Renu Saxena Delhi Faculty
100 Ritu Gupta Delhi Faculty
101 Seema Sharma Lucknow Faculty
102 Soniya Nityanand Lucknow Faculty
103 Subhash Varma Chandigarh Faculty
104 Sumeet Gujral Mumbai Faculty
105 T K Dutta Puducherry Faculty
106 Tejinder Singh Delhi Faculty
107 Tulika Seth Delhi Faculty
108 Velu Nair Delhi Faculty
109 Vibha Dutta Delhi Faculty
110 Vikram Mathews Delhi Faculty
111 Lalit Kumar Delhi Faculty
112 Pradyumn Singh Lucknow Faculty
113 Riaz Mehdi Lucknow Faculty
114 Sunil Dabadghao Lucknow Faculty
115 V P Singh Varanasi Faculty
116 Vijay Tilak Varanasi Faculty
117 M L B Bhatt Lucknow Faculty
118 Ashutosh Kumar Lucknow Faculty
119 Vinita Das Lucknow Faculty
120 S P Verma Lucknow Faculty
121 Geeta Yadav Lucknow Faculty
122 Mili Jain Lucknow Faculty
123 Rashmi Kushwaha Lucknow Faculty
124 Sanjay Misra Lucknow Faculty
125 Gianluca Gaidano Italy International Faculty
126 Jose-Maria Ribera Spain International Faculty
127 MUDr. Marek Trneny Czech Republic International Faculty
128 Massimo Federico Italy International Faculty
129 Niels Van De Donk Netherlands International Faculty
130 Robin Foa Italy International Faculty
131 Shai Izraeli Israel International Faculty
132 Shaun McCann Ireland International Faculty
133 Sonja Zweegman Netherlands International Faculty
134 Tadeusz Jerzy Robak Poland International Faculty
135 Carin Smand Netherlands Organizer
136 Rik Craenmehr Netherlands Organizer
137 Maarten Dane Netherlands Organizer
138 A K Tripathi Lucknow Organizer
140 Nidhish Kumar Lucknow Delegate
141 Bhupendra Singh Lucknow Delegate
142 Punita Pavecha Lucknow Delegate
143 Neema Tiwari Lucknow Delegate
144 Sunil Kumar Gupta Lucknow Delegate
145 Shweta Srivastava Lucknow Delegate
146 Jalees Fatima Lucknow Delegate
147 Nirupma Lal Lucknow Delegate
148 Aarti Bhattacharya Lucknow Delegate
149 Md Mostafil Karim Bangladesh Delegate
150 Debanjan Sikdar Rishikesh Delegate
151 Dilshad Jahan Bangladesh Delegate
152 Tanya Tripathi Lucknow Delegate
153 Ankit Malhotra Delhi Delegate
154 Kalaha Raghini R Shillong Delegate
155 Aparna Joshi Pune Delegate
156 Priyanka Nayar Pune Delegate
157 Ankit Jitani Kolkata Delegate
158 Nabhajit Mallik Chandigrah Delegate
159 Rajkumari Banashree Devi Chandigrah Delegate
160 Pradeepa Dilrukshi Srilanka Delegate
161 Manu Wimalachandra Srilanka Delegate
162 Md. Adnan Hasan Masud Bangladesh Delegate
163 Prem Raj Shrestha Nepal Delegate
164 B.K.R.L WIJERATNE Srilanka Delegate
165 Durgadevi Moratuwagama Srilanka Delegate
166 Anu Korula Vellore Delegate
167 Anup J Devasia Vellore Delegate
168 Goli Vasu Babu Mumbai Delegate
169 S Venu Varanasi Delegate
170 Saurabh Shukla Lucknow Delegate
171 Preeti Lucknow Delegate
172 Neetu Pandey Lucknow Delegate
173 Priyanka Jaiswal Lucknow Delegate
174 Akanksha Singh Lucknow Delegate
175 Veenu Agarwal Lucknow Delegate
176 Meeta Agnihotri Lucknow Delegate
177 Shinto Francis Thekkudan Lucknow Delegate
178 Pragya Bhandari Delhi Delegate
179 Debmalya Bhattacharyya Kolkata Delegate
180 K K Gupta Varanasi Faculty
181 Deepesh P Lad Chandigarh Faculty
183 Priyanka Chauhan Lucknow Delegate
184 Smriti Khanna Lucknow Delegate
185 Sameer B Gosavi Pune Delegate
186 Bharat Patodiya Mumbai Delegate
187 Kiran Dhir Pune Delegate
188 Sanjay Mehrotra Lucknow Delegate
189 Vanadana Mehrotra Lucknow Delegate
190 Meeta Agnihotri Lucknow Delegate
191 Anshita Arora Lucknow Delegate
192 Jyotsna Singh Lucknow Delegate
193 Kamini Yadav Lucknow Delegate
194 Shalini Singh Lucknow Delegate
195 Manzeela Swale Lucknow Delegate
196 Sanshriti Chauhan Lucknow Delegate
197 Rohin Saini Lucknow Delegate
198 Anany Gupta Lucknow Delegate
199 Umesh Chandra Tripathi Lucknow Delegate
200 Amit Anand Lucknow Delegate
201 Chakra Pani Awasthi Lucknow Delegate
202 Gaurav Kumar Lucknow Delegate
203 Preeti Khokhar Lucknow Delegate
204 Sharvan Kr. Bhargawa Lucknow Delegate
205 Nounechituo Miachieo Lucknow Delegate
206 Guddoo Kumar Lucknow Delegate
207 J M Khunger Delhi Faculty
208 Ananya Choudhari Shillong Delegate
209 Mipsang Lama Kolkata Delegate
210 Dinesh Ranasinghe Srilanka Delegate
211 Akshay Lahoti INDORE Delegate
212 Tushar K Barad Mumbai Delegate
213 S Fahad Afzal Hyderabad Delegate
214 Nishi Tandon Lucknow Delegate
215 Kshama Tiwari Lucknow Delegate
216 Sumaiya Irfan Lucknow Delegate
217 Nidhi Gupta Lucknow Delegate
218 Namrata Mishra Lucknow Delegate
219 Vidhi Verma Lucknow Delegate
220 Samreen Naqash Lucknow Delegate
221 Sania Zahra Rizvi Lucknow Delegate
222 Amrisha Jaiswal Lucknow Delegate
223 Rasha Zia Usmani Lucknow Delegate
224 Fariya Ali Siddiqui Lucknow Delegate
225 Sneha Panwar Lucknow Delegate
226 Mamta Dwivedi Lucknow Delegate
227 Nida Parveen Lucknow Delegate
228 Amina Maqbool Lucknow Delegate
229 Avriti Baveja Rishikesh Delegate
230 Yenifa Samaraweera Srilanka Delegate
231 Sudha Sazawal Delhi Delegate
232 Bhavin Shah Ahmedabad Delegate
234 Bhratri Bhushan Hisar Delegate
235 Arijit Nag Kolkata Delegate
236 Rajit Tata Delegate
237 Nadeem Shouket Jammu Delegate
238 Ansar Hussain Jammu Delegate
239 Aditya Chandigarh Delegate
240 Kundan Mishra Chandigarh Delegate
241 Afaq Ahmed Khan Srinagar Delegate
242 Ganesh Jaishetwar Hyderabad Delegate
243 Noorin Zaidi Lucknow Delegate
244 Nilesh Kumar Varanasi Delegate
245 Sushil Kumar Varanasi Delegate
246 Jagveer Singh Varanasi Delegate
247 Upendra Kumar Gupta Varanasi Delegate
248 Audas Mumtaz Varanasi Delegate
249 Divya Goel Lucknow Delegate
250 Tatton Perme Lucknow Delegate
251 Shruti Singh Lucknow Delegate
252 Yogesh Kumar Yadav Lucknow Delegate
253 Harshad J Aprajit Lucknow Delegate
254 Nishant Taur Lucknow Delegate
255 Priyanka Sameer Lucknow Delegate
256 Sanjeev Yadav Lucknow Delegate
257 Yogendra Singh Yadav Lucknow Delegate
258 Prabhat Bhargava Mumbai Delegate
259 Ketaki Kelkar Pune Delegate
260 Karuna Kumar K Bengaluru Delegate
261 Shilpa Prabhu Bengaluru Delegate
265 Rukmani Shahi Nepal Delegate
266 Anoma Weerawardena Srilanka Delegate
267 Vishaka Panditha Gunawardena Srilanka Delegate
268 Nipunika Senadheera Srilanka Delegate
269 Shanika Vitharana Srilanka Delegate
270 Himali Gunasekara Srilanka Delegate
271 Hemali Goonasekera Srilanka Delegate